Home  |   Care  |   About project  |   Centres  |   Impressions  |   Contacts
   
   
 
 

KOKRAJHAR

Sl no

Name of the teacher

Place of the centre

Classes Timing

No of students

1

Subash  Basumatary

Bakshamara

10 am - 2 pm

43

2

Durga  Basumatary

Lakhipur

10 am - 2 pm

64

3

Joseph Mardi

Lakhipur

10 am - 2 pm

4

Mongal Hasda

Simbargaon

6 am - 9 am

80

5

Paikolata  Tudu

Simbargaon

6 am - 9 am

6

Sadhana  Narzary

Jathiapara

6 am - 9 am

42

7

Dilip  Murmu

Panbari

10 am - 2 pm

61

8

Patrash  Mardi

Joypur Centre I

10 am - 2 pm

126

9

Lalmohan Hasdak

Joypur Centre II

10 am - 2 pm

57

10

Laxmi  Bara

Joypur Centre II

10 am - 2 pm

11

Surujini Hasda

Gaurinagar

10 am - 2 pm

127

12

Nabi  Hasda

Gaurinagar

10 am - 2 pm

13

Lakhiram  Hasda

Amguri- II

3 pm - 6 pm

73

14

Romila Tudu

P. Dobragaon

3 pm - 6 pm

84

15

Luckas  Kisku

P. Dobragaon

3 pm - 6 pm

16

Miloni Sangma

Kumguri

3 pm - 6 pm

76

17

Simoti  Murmu

Dobragaon

3 pm - 6 pm

101

18

Nicodim  Baskey

Dobragaon

3 pm - 6 pm

19

Gitika  Devi

Bhumki

10 am - 2 pm

105

20

Nabin   Baskey

Bhumki

10 am - 2 pm

21

Daniel  Hembrom

Singimari

10 am - 2 pm

89

22

Paolina Kisku

Singimari

10 am - 2 pm

23

Bernadevi Panna

Lalkhura

6 am - 9 am

67

24

Rina K.

Lalkhura

6 am - 9 am

25

Daniel Murmu

Lalkhura

6 am - 9 am

26

Krishna Sangma

Siljan

6 am - 9 am

41

27

Ronika Sangma

Nayekgaon

10 am - 2 pm

41

28

Hira Mardi

Tarangtala

6 am - 9 am

42

29

Nayen Hembrom

Paharpur

3 pm - 6 pm

59

30

Suraj Marak

Tilapara

10 am - 2 pm

52

31
Elina ILO Khaklary Punkapuri 6 am - 9 am
52
32
Sibastian Basumatary S. Bishmuri 6 am - 9 am
26
33
Simon Mardi Amguri- I 3 pm - 6 pm
47
34
Philip Murmu Sandiagaon 6 am - 9 am
57
1612
DOTMA

Sl No

Name of the teacher

Place of the centre

Class Timing

No of students

1

Renta Murmu

Kumbirghutu

10 am - 2 pm

47

2

Maekel soren

Athiabari

2 pm - 5 pm

57

3

Peter Rabha

Sapkata

10 am - 2 pm

59

4

Phulmoni Muchahary

Banglajhora

10 am - 2 pm

47

5

Renta Murmu

Hasrabari

2 pm - 5 pm

25

 

 

325

BENGTOL

Sl No

Name of the teacher

Place of the centre

Class time

No of students

1

Rita Guria

Polashguri

10 am - 2 pm

73

2

Philimon Islary

Bispani

10 am - 2 pm

101

3

Renuka Kisku

Bhodeaguri

10 am - 2 pm

86

4

Raphael Soren

Bengtol Relief Camp

10 am - 2 pm

56

5

Junash Lakra

Dhunabari

10 am - 2 pm

62

6
Lauiresh Islary Halashguri 10 am - 2 pm
66
7
Joharlal Toppo Mopara 10 am - 2 pm
61

 

 

505

 
 
 
  Copyright © 2007. All rights reserved